p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000287222
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000307623
BIRBHUM ZP19000000243719
SILIGURI MP40000003834
HOWRAH ZP14000000190814
HOOGHLY ZP18000000243418
JALPAIGURI ZP70000009317
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000126912
MALDA ZP15000000194215
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000278321
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000323025
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000338626
NADIA ZP18000000206517
PURULIA ZP20000000242920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000293322
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000372629
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000008808
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000007568
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007886
JHARGRAM ZP800000010188
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000010808
TOTAL :33400000042326332


BACK