p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000302422
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000328523
BIRBHUM ZP19000000268519
SILIGURI MP40000003924
HOWRAH ZP14000000202814
HOOGHLY ZP18000000258618
JALPAIGURI ZP70000009897
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000131512
MALDA ZP15000000205215
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000292521
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000341125
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000357426
NADIA ZP18000000220418
PURULIA ZP20000000260820
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000311322
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000397329
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000009378
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000008358
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000008406
JHARGRAM ZP800000010588
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000011448
TOTAL :33400000044978333


BACK